Porsche 356 C 1600

By 5 juli 2018 augustus 28th, 2018 35379

Porsche 356 C 1600

Description / Beschrijving

Porsche 356 C 1600
Estimate: € 27.000-31.000,-
License plate: USA Title & import costs have been paid
Chassis Number: 217881
Transmission: Manual
Odometer reading: 37.953 mi
Color: Silver
Interior: Red.

Lot number / Kavelnummer

35379-60

Starting Bid / Startbod

€ 1.000,-

Bid / Bieden
Bid / Bieden
Auction information / Veilinginformatie

Start auction / Start veiling:
Closing / Sluiting:
Viewing days / Kijkdagen:

This Porsche 356 C coupe has matching numbers. It is a very complete restauration car with its original engine that has never been restored. Kardex available. For a good impression of the car we recommend you to come to one of our viewing days.

Deze Porsche 356 C coupe heeft matching numbers. Het is een zeer complete restauratie-auto met zijn originele motor die nog nooit is gerestaureerd. Kardex beschikbaar. Om een goed beeld van de auto te krijgen adviseren wij u naar één van de kijkdagen te komen.