Eagle SX4 1981

By October 1, 2018#! 31Thu, 20 Dec 2018 15:29:21 + 0200p2131#31Thu, 20 Dec 2018 15:29:21 + 0200p-3 + 02: 003131 + 02: 00x31 20 pm31pm-31Thu, 20 Dec 2018 15:29:21 + 0200p3 + 02: 003131 + 02: 00x312018Thu, 20 Dec 2018 15:29:21 + 02002932912pmThursday = 8#! 31Thu, 20 Dec 2018 15:29:21 + 0200p + 02: 0012#December 20th, 2018#! 31Thu, 20 Dec 2018 15:29: 21 + 0200p2131# / 31Thu, 20 Dec 2018 15:29:21 + 0200p-3 + 02: 003131 + 02: 00x31#! 31Thu, 20 Dec 2018 15:29:21 + 0200p + 02: 0012#37259

Eagle SX4 1981

Eagle SX4 1981
Estimate: € 4.200-6.000,-
Date of first admission: 06-30-1981
Registration: American documents, all import duties and VAT have been paid
Transmission: Manual transmission
Read km. position: 88317 Miles
Sent left
Color: Brown
Operation of the vehicle: Engine could be started

Lot number

37259-74

Starting bid

€ 1.000,-

Offer / Pray
Beets / Enchérir
Offer / Pray
Beets / Enchérir
Auction information

Start auction:
Closure:
Viewing days:

Documentation

Deze AMC Eagle is een aparte verschijning. De auto bevindt zich in een rijdende conditie, maar moet wel technisch doorgelopen worden om hem goedlopend te krijgen. De auto is roestvrij, maar heeft wel gebruikssporen. Om een goed beeld van de kavel te krijgen adviseren wij u naar één van de kijkdagen te komen.

Gallery

© 2020 Classic Car Auctions - All rights reserved